Raumplan der Musikschule Dreieich

Das Büro der Musikschule befindet sich im Raum Puccini 2.204

 Bach
2.202

Brahms
2.206
Händel
2.208
Schumann
3.202
Rheinberger
3.204
Schubert
3.206
Britten
4.202
Verdi
4.204
Montag15.45 – 17.45
Rafael Betancourt
Violine
09.00 – 12.30
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang

14.15 – 20.30
Christian Fritz
Klavier
13.30 – 18.30
Rebekka Gebert
Violine
14.45 – 19.00
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
14.15 – 21.00
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass, Kontrabass
16.00 – 19.15
Nick Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
Dienstag14.00 – 19.00
Joyce Lyle
Gesang




15.30 – 18.45
Nick Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
11.30 – 18.30
Kristina Boos
Klavier
16.30 – 19.30
Ronny Rickfelder
Gesang
15.00 – 20.30
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass
10.00 – 12.45
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang

14.00 – 21.00
Kay Diederichs
Gitarre
Mittwoch13.45- 19.45
Boris Kottmann
Violine



14.30 – 18.15
Dirk Schneider
Gesang
14.30 – 17.15
Ute Oertel
Cello
9.00 – 13.30
Leonid Dorfman
Klavier

14.30 – 18.30
Jeong Jaepyo
Klavier
12.45 – 18.15
Mischa Ashkinazi
Klavier
10.00 – 10.45
Ute Oertel
Cello

14.45 – 19.00
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre
15.30 – 19.00
Nick Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
Donnerstag15.00 – 17.00
Dimitry Ablogin
Klavier

16.00 – 18.00
Rafael Betancourt
Violine
15.00 – 18.30
Ronny Rickfelder
Gesang
15.30 – 19.15
Jeong Jaepyo
Klavier
14.00 – 20.30
Beate Leisner
Gesang
14.15 – 20.15
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass, Kontrabass
14.00 – 21.00
Kay Diederichs
Gitarre
Freitag


12.50 – 16.30
Beate Leisner
Gesang, Stimmb.
11.00 – 11.30 +
13.30 – 19.15
Christian Fritz
Klavier
13.45 – 18.45
Florian Bauer
Gesang
11.00 – 14.30
Renata Grunwald
Gesang, Klavier
Samstag14.00 – 14.45
Renata Grunwald
Gesang
 Chopin
4.206
Debussy
4.208

Mendelssohn
5.202
Haydn
5.204

Santana
8.016
Bandraum
Mozart
8.104
Chorraum
Montag14.00 – 19.30
Mischa Ashkinazi
Klavier
13.30 – 19.15
Dong Rong Zheng-Halir
Klavier
13.15 – 18.30
Rolf Klöckner
Schlagzeug
Dienstag14.15 -19.30
Klaus Cutik
Klavier


14.30 – 17.30
Laurens Keller
Klavier/Keyboard
13.00 – 20.00
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
17.45 – 20.00
Michael Fendt
E-Gitarre
16.15 – 17.00
Rainer Gross
Musikalische Früherziehung
Eltern/Kind
Mittwoch14.00 – 18.45
Kristina Boos
Klavier
16.00 – 18.45
Irene Mészár
Blockflöte/Querflöte
10.00 – 15.00 +
17.30 – 18.30
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
15.30 – 16.45
Wael Amin
Saxophon
12.30 – 17.30
Rolf Klöckner
Schlagzeug

19.30 – 20.30
Sascha Teuber
Ensemble
12.30 – 17.15
Christine Brenk
Gesang
Donnerstag14.15 – 19.45
Jörg Ditzel
Klavier
14.15 – 19.00
Dong Rong Zheng-Halir
Klavier
17.00 – 17.45
Rainer Gross
Musikalische Früherziehung
Eltern/Kind
Freitag10.30 – 12.30
Beate Leisner
Gesang

13.30 – 20.30
Klaus Cutik
Klavier
14.00 – 16.45
Wael Amin
Klarinette, Saxophon
15.00 – 18.00
Leonid Dorfman
Klavier

15.15 – 16.00
Lydia Hildebrand
Musikalische Früherziehung
Eltern/Kind

17.00 – 17.30
Rainer Gross
Musikalische Früherziehung
Eltern/Kind
Samstag15.45 – 17.00
Wael Amin
Klarinette, Saxophon