Raumplan der Musikschule Dreieich

Das Büro der Musikschule befindet sich im Raum Puccini 2.204

Puccini
2.204
MS-Büro
Bach
2.206
Brahms
2.206
Händel
2.208
Schuhmann
3.202
Rheinberger
3.204
Schubert
3.206
Britten
4.202
Verdi
4.204
Montag13.30 - 19.15
Martin Winkler
Gesang / Dirigieren
15.45 - 19.45
Rafael Betancourt
Violine
9.00 - 12.30
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
12.15 - 17.45
Rebekka Gebert
Violine
15.45 - 21.00
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
13.30 - 21.00
Sasca Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass,
Kontrabass
16.30 - 18.30
Diana Sahakyan
Klavier
Dienstag14.00 - 20.45
Kay Diedrichs
Gitarre
15.00 - 19.00
Nick Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
17.30 - 18.45
Rainer Gross
Gitarre
11.00 - 14.00
Sabina Martin
Gesang

15.00 - 18.30
Kristina Boos
Klavier
14.00 - 20.00
Sabina Martin
Gesang
15.45 - 17.45
Martin Winkler
Gesang / Dirigieren
15.15 - 21.00
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass
11.30 - 12.00
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang

16.30 - 18.30
Joyce Faber-Lyle
Gesang
Mittwoch14.00 - 19.30
Boris Kottmann
Violine
13.00 - 18.15
Dirk Schneider
Gesang
14.45 - 17.45

Cello
10.00 - 13.00
Leonid Dorfman
Klavier

14.45 - 19.30
Jeong Jaepyo
Klavier
14.00 - 18.30
Nick Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
16.00 - 19.30
Rafael Betancourt
Violine
15.30 - 19.15
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre
11.30 - 22.00
Christian Fritz
Klavier
Donnerstag14.00 - 21.00
Kay Diedrichs
Gitarre
13.30 - 17.30
Florian Bauer
Gesang
14.00 - 19.00
Ronny Rickfelder
Gesang
15.15 - 19.30 Jeong Jaepyo
Klavier
14.00 - 20.30
Beate Leisner
Gesang
16.15 - 19.00
Sabina Martin
Gesang

14.15 - 14.45
Martin Winkler
Gesang / Dirigieren
14.45 - 19.45
Sascha Teuber
E-Gitarre, E-Bass,
Kontrabass
13.30 - 15.30
Dimitri Ablogin
Klavier
Freitag14.45 - 18.15
Kristina Boos
Klavier
13.30 - 16.00
Beate Leisner
Gesang, Stimmb.
13.30 - 17.45
Misha Askinazy
Klavier
14.00 - 17.00
Martin Winkler
Gesang / Dirigieren
13.30 - 19.30
Leonid Dorfman
Klavier
15.15 - 18.00
Diana Sahakyan
Klavier
 Chopin
4.206
Debussy
4.208

Mendelssohn
5.202
Haydn
5.204

Santana
8.016
Bandraum
Mozart
8.104
Chorraum
Montag13.30 - 19.30
Mischa Ashkinazi
Klavier
14.30 - 18.45
Saba Kvaratskhelia
Gitarre
13.30 - 18.00
Dong Rong Zheng-Halir
Klavier
15.30 - 18.30
Rolf Klöckner
Schlagzeug
Dienstag14.15 -19.45
Klaus Cutik
Klavier


17.00 - 19.00
Laurens Keller
Klavier/Keyboard
13.30 - 19.30
Dong Rong Zheng-Halir
Klavier
13.15 - 20.15
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
14.00 - 20.15
Michael Bardenheier
E-Gitarre

Mittwoch11.00 - 11.45
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
14.30 - 20.00
Irene Mészár
Blockflöte/Querflöte
13.30 - 19.00
Micha Ashkinazi
Klavier
12.00 - 20.45
Fabienne Grüning
Gesang
13.30 - 18.30
Rolf Klöckner
Schlagzeug

19.30 - 20.30
Sascha Teuber
Ensemble
12.30 - 17.30
Christine Brenk
Gesang

18.30 - 20.30
Martin Winkler
Chor
Donnerstag14.00 - 19.15
Jörg Ditzel
Klavier
14.45 - 19.15
Rafael Betancourt
Violine
14.00 - 19.30
Dong Rong Zheng-Halir
Klavier
14.45 - 17.45
Rolf Klöckner
Schlagzeug
17.45 - 18.15
Rainer Gross
Musikalische Früherziehung
Eltern/Kind

15.30 - 17.30
Gesine Wohlfahrt
Gesang / Kinderchor
Freitag10.00 - 12.30
Beate Leisner
Gesang

13.30 - 20.15
Klaus Cutik
Klavier
15.15 - 17.30
Amin Wael
Klarinette, Saxophon
14.15 - 18.45
Aristotelis Papdimitrou
Klavier

Raumplan als PDF laden